Top Stories
Schedule
Feb 24 9:30 AM
Baseball
LIU Post
vs. So. New Hampshire
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 10:00 AM
Baseball
New Haven
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 10:30 AM
Baseball
Le Moyne
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Baseball
Franklin Pierce
vs. Molloy
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Baseball
East Stroudsburg
vs. Saint Rose
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Feb 24 11:00 AM
Baseball
Saint Anselm
at USciences
Father Judge RAMP
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Baseball
Assumption
vs. Mansfield
@ Cary, N.C.
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Baseball
Queens (N.Y.)
vs. New Haven
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Baseball
Mercy
vs. So. New Hampshire
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 1:00 PM
Baseball
Saint Anselm
at USciences
Father Judge RAMP
Feb 24 1:30 PM
Baseball
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Le Moyne
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Ripken Experience
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Baseball
Merrimack
vs. Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Baseball
Assumption
vs. Mansfield
@ Cary, N.C.
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Baseball
Saint Rose
vs. East Stroudsburg
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Feb 24 3:30 PM
Baseball
So. Connecticut
vs. Mercy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 4:30 PM
Baseball
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 5:00 PM
Baseball
Bridgeport
vs. Stonehill
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 6:30 PM
Baseball
Felician
vs. So. Connecticut
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 24 4:00 PM
Men's Ice Hockey
Assumption
at Saint Michael's
Feb 24 7:00 PM
Men's Ice Hockey
So. New Hampshire
at Saint Anselm
Northeast-10 Championship Semifinals
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Georgian Court
at So. New Hampshire
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Southern Me.
at Franklin Pierce
Scrimmage
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Le Moyne
at Chestnut Hill
Feb 24 2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Adelphi
at LIU Post
Feb 24 3:15 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Mercyhurst
vs. Saint Rose
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Feb 24 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Bentley
at Saint Michael's
Feb 24 3:30 PM
Men's Tennis
Le Moyne
at Daemen
Feb 24 4:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Roberts Wesleyan
at Merrimack
Feb 24 9:00 AM
Softball
American Int'l
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, FL
Feb 24 11:30 AM
Softball
American Int'l
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, FL
Results
Mar 14 Cancelled
Men's Lacrosse
Adelphi
at NYIT
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
3 Franklin Pierce
1 vs. Queens (N.Y.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 23 Final
Women's Basketball
62 Saint Rose
75 at So. New Hampshire
Northeast-10 Championship - First Round
Feb 23 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Merrimack
66 at Adelphi
Northeast-10 Championship - First Round
Feb 23 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Adelphi
85 at Stonehill
Northeast-10 Championship - First Round
Feb 23 Final
Men's Basketball
74 So. New Hampshire
76 at So. Connecticut
Northeast-10 Championship - First Round
Feb 23 Final
Men's Tennis
9 Stonehill
0 vs. Gordon
@ Beverly, Mass.
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
9 Stonehill
8 vs. LIU Post
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
14 So. Connecticut
0 vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Ripken Experience
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
14 Le Moyne
0 vs. Queens (N.Y.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
14 Franklin Pierce
5 vs. Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
1 West Chester
4 vs. Saint Rose
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
7 Molloy
10 vs. Stonehill
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
18 Concordia (N.Y.)
8 vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
12 So. New Hampshire
8 vs. Felician
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 23 Final
Women's Tennis
4 St. Lawrence
5 at Le Moyne
Feb 23 Final
Men's Tennis
0 Franklin Pierce
9 at Queens (N.Y.)
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
12 New Haven
0 vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 23 Final
Men's Tennis
1 Adelphi
8 vs. NYIT
@ Sportime Syosset
Feb 22 Final
Women's Lacrosse
9 Stonehill
8 at American Int'l
Feb 22 Final
Baseball
3 LIU Post
2 vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 22 Final
Baseball
3 Bridgeport
9 vs. So. New Hampshire
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 22 Final - 10 innings
Baseball
13 Felician
14 vs. Franklin Pierce
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 22 Final
Baseball
3 Stonehill
2 vs. Mercy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 21 Final
Men's Tennis
2 Bentley
7 at MIT
Feb 21 Final
Women's Lacrosse
13 Merrimack
15 at Mercy
Feb 21 Final
Men's Lacrosse
13 American Int'l
5 at Post
Feb 20 Final
Men's Basketball
77 American Int'l
78 at Adelphi
Feb 20 Final
Men's Basketball
97 Bentley
82 at Franklin Pierce
Senior Night
Feb 20 Final
Men's Basketball
72 Stonehill
82 at Saint Anselm
Feb 20 Final
Men's Basketball
79 So. New Hampshire
75 at Assumption
Feb 20 Final
Men's Basketball
70 Saint Michael's
81 at Merrimack
Feb 20 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Saint Rose
64 at Pace
Feb 20 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
67 New Haven
64 at Le Moyne
Feb 20 Final - 6 innings
Softball
2 Adelphi
10 at Rollins
Rollins Softball Stadium
Feb 20 Final
Women's Lacrosse
15 Adelphi
11 at Rollins
Feb 20 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Stonehill
53 at Saint Anselm
Feb 20 Final
Women's Basketball
61 So. New Hampshire
79 at Assumption
Feb 20 Final
Women's Basketball
64 Saint Michael's
69 at Merrimack
Feb 20 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Bentley
50 at Franklin Pierce
Senior Night
Feb 20 Final
Women's Basketball
51 Saint Rose
49 at Pace
Feb 20 Final
Women's Basketball
61 American Int'l
73 at Adelphi
Feb 20 Final
Women's Basketball
52 New Haven
63 at Le Moyne
Feb 20 Final - 5 innings
Softball
0 Adelphi
8 at Rollins
Rollins Softball Stadium
Feb 19 Final
Baseball
4 Bentley
11 at Rollins
Alfond Stadium
Feb 18 Final
Men's Tennis
1 Bentley
6 at Boston College
Feb 18 Final
Men's Tennis
4 St. Thomas Aquinas
5 vs. Stonehill
@ Queens College - Flushing, NY
Feb 18 Final
Baseball
2 Bentley
14 at Rollins
Alfond Stadium
Feb 18 Final
Men's Lacrosse
16 Merrimack
14 at NYIT
Feb 18 Final
Softball
7 Flagler
2 vs. Adelphi
@ Melbourne, Fla.
Florida Tech Softball Tournament
Video

Embrace the LearningWhere Student Comes Before Athlete