Top Stories
Schedule
Mar 18 3:45 PM
Softball
American Int'l
vs. Salem Int'l
@ Clearmont, Florida
Mar 18 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Saint Anselm
vs. Le Moyne
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Bobby Morgan Arena)
NCAA Div. II East Regional - Championship
Mar 19 3:30 PM
Baseball
Post
at Assumption
Mar 19 3:30 PM
Baseball
Adelphi
at Molloy
Mar 19 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Saint Anselm
NCAA Division II East Region Championship - Final
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Saint Michael's
at Palm Beach Atl.
Mar 19 3:30 PM
Men's Tennis
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
at Saint Michael's
Mar 19 11:45 AM
Softball
NYIT
vs. American Int'l
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 19 12:00 PM
Softball
Saint Michael's
vs. Florida Southern
@ Clermont, FL
Mar 19 2:00 PM
Softball
American Int'l
vs. Florida Southern
@ Clermont, FL
Mar 19 2:15 PM
Softball
NYIT
vs. Saint Michael's
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 19 2:30 PM
Softball
LIU Post
at So. Connecticut
Mar 19 3:30 PM
Softball
Adelphi
at Molloy
Mar 19 4:30 PM
Softball
LIU Post
at So. Connecticut
Mar 19 5:30 PM
Softball
Adelphi
at Molloy
Mar 19 4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Pace
at So. Connecticut
Mar 19 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Merrimack
at So. New Hampshire
Mar 19 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Assumption
at Bentley
Mar 20 9:00 AM
Baseball
Southern Vt.
vs. Saint Michael's
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar 20 12:00 PM
Baseball
Southern Vt.
vs. Saint Michael's
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Results
Mar 20 Postponed
Softball
So. New Hampshire
at Franklin Pierce
Mar 20 Postponed
Softball
Le Moyne
at Saint Rose
Mar 20 Postponed
Softball
So. New Hampshire
at Franklin Pierce
Mar 20 Postponed
Softball
Le Moyne
at Saint Rose
Mar 19 Cancelled
Baseball
American Int'l
at Bentley
Mar 18 Final
Women's Lacrosse
3 Franklin Pierce
14 at Le Moyne
Mar 18 Final - 5 innings
Softball
0 Franklin Pierce
13 at Kutztown
Mar 18 Final
Softball
4 Minn.-Crookston
3 vs. American Int'l
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 18 Final
Baseball
7 Saint Michael's
12 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar 18 Final - 8 innings
Softball
3 Franklin Pierce
1 at Kutztown
Mar 18 Final
Men's Tennis
2 Franklin Pierce
5 at Eckerd
Mar 17 Final
Men's Basketball
69 New Haven
70 at Saint Anselm
NCAA Div. II East Regional - Second Round
Mar 17 Final
Baseball
11 Assumption
7 at LIU Post
Mar 17 Final
Baseball
2 New Haven
3 at Mercy
Mar 17 Final - 9 innings
Softball
3 Pace
1 at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 17 Final - 10 innings
Baseball
5 Stonehill
4 at Pace
Mar 17 Final
Softball
6 Franklin Pierce
1 vs. East Stroudsburg
@ Maplezone Sports Institute (Aston, Pa.)
Mar 17 Final
Softball
1 New Haven
5 at LIU Post
Mar 17 Final
Softball
3 Mercy
4 at Adelphi
Mar 17 Final
Softball
0 Molloy
2 at Merrimack
Video

View Videos

Embrace the LearningWhere Student Comes Before Athlete