2019 NE10 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 1 Bentley   Palm Beach Atl.   6:00 PM
Sat. 2 Bentley   Lynn   1:00 PM
Sun. 3 Bentley   Barry   12:00 PM
Fri. 8 So. New Hampshire   Cal St. San B'dino   TBA
Sat. 9 So. New Hampshire   Cal St. San B'dino   TBA
Sun. 10 So. New Hampshire   Cal St. San B'dino   TBA
Fri. 15 Le Moyne   Indiana (Pa.)   2:00 PM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  Bentley   Rollins   5:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Palm Beach Atl.   6:00 PM
  NO
Sat. 16 Indiana (Pa.)   Saint Anselm   10:00 AM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  Bentley   Rollins   1:00 PM
  East Stroudsburg   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  Le Moyne   East Stroudsburg   6:00 PM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
Sun. 17 Le Moyne   Saint Anselm   9:30 AM
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  Bentley   Rollins   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Palm Beach Atl.   1:00 PM
  NO
Thu. 21 Franklin Pierce   Felician   5:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  LIU Post   So. New Hampshire   6:00 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Merrimack   Florida Southern   6:00 PM
  Lakeland, FL
  Stonehill   Mercy   6:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri. 22 Mercy   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Dominican (N.Y.)   So. Connecticut   1:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Wilmington (Del.)   New Haven   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Bridgeport   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Stonehill   4:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  NYIT   Le Moyne   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Franklin Pierce   6:00 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Stonehill   LIU Post   7:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat. 23 Dominican (N.Y.)   Le Moyne   10:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Felician   New Haven   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Molloy   Stonehill   11:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Saint Anselm   USciences   12:00 PM
  @ Father Judge High School
  Assumption   Bloomfield   12:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  New Haven   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:00 PM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Le Moyne   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Molloy   So. Connecticut   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Saint Anselm   USciences   3:00 PM
  @ Father Judge High School
  Assumption   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   Bridgeport   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Cal Ripken Experience)
  Franklin Pierce   NYIT   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  So. Connecticut   Mercy   5:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun. 24 Davenport   Merrimack   TBA
  @ Lakeland, Fla. (RussMatt Tournament)
  Merrimack   Davenport   TBA
  @ Lakeland, Fla. (RussMatt Tournament)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   So. New Hampshire   9:00 AM
  @ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
  Franklin Pierce   Mercy   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Le Moyne   LIU Post   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Stonehill   NYIT   9:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Saint Anselm   USciences   12:00 PM
  @ Father Judge High School
  Assumption   Bloomfield   12:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.)   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Concordia (N.Y.)   New Haven   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach
Thu. 28 New Haven   LIU Post   3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Saint Rose   Jefferson   10:00 AM
  @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Franklin Pierce   NYIT   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   NYIT   3:00 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   3:00 PM
  Assumption   Bentley   5:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  Saint Anselm   Albany St. (Ga.)   6:00 PM
Sat. 2 American Int'l   Jefferson   10:00 AM
  @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Wilmington (Del.)   Stonehill   11:00 AM
  @ Palm Beach Atlantic University
  LIU Post   Pace   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  New Haven   Goldey-Beacom   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   Shepherd   12:00 PM
  Assumption   Bentley   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  Merrimack   Shippensburg   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne   NYIT   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Bridgeport   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   Albany St. (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  Merrimack   Shippensburg   2:00 PM
  Le Moyne   NYIT   2:30 PM
  New Haven   Goldey-Beacom   2:45 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   Shepherd   3:00 PM
  LIU Post   Pace   3:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   Albany St. (Ga.)   4:00 PM
Sun. 3 Stonehill   Concordia (N.Y.)   11:00 AM
  @ Lake Worth, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire   Shippensburg   12:00 PM
  Assumption   Bentley   12:00 PM
  @ Lake Brantley, Fla.
  Saint Anselm   Albany St. (Ga.)   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Mercy   12:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Adelphi   1:00 PM
  Merrimack   Shepherd   1:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Bridgeport   1:00 PM
  Stonehill   Concordia (N.Y.)   1:30 PM
  @ Lake Worth, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire   Shippensburg   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Merrimack   Shepherd   3:30 PM
Mon. 4 Stonehill   Chestnut Hill   11:00 AM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Malone   Assumption   4:00 PM
  @ @ Rollins
Tue. 5 Nyack   Pace   TBA
  Bloomfield   Stonehill   11:00 AM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Saint Rose   Coker   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Coker   3:00 PM
  New Haven   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  Adelphi   NYIT   3:00 PM
  Assumption   Flagler   4:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   West Ga.   4:00 PM
Wed. 6 Saint Anselm   Paine   TBA
  Saint Anselm   Paine   TBA
  Stonehill   Queens (N.Y.)   TBA
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Saint Rose   Augusta   1:00 PM
Thu. 7 Stonehill   Bloomfield   11:00 AM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Assumption   Rollins   4:00 PM
Fri. 8 So. Connecticut   Concordia (N.Y.)   TBA
  @ Lake Worth, Fla.
  Queens (N.Y.)   Stonehill   TBA
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Malone   Assumption   1:00 PM
  @ @ Rollins
  Kutztown   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  @ Wilson, N.C.
  New Haven   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
  Franklin Pierce   Slippery Rock   3:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
Sat. 9 Felician   Adelphi   TBA
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  So. Connecticut   Concordia (N.Y.)   TBA
  @ Lake Worth, Fla.
  Mercyhurst   Saint Anselm   9:00 AM
  @ Wilson, N.C.
  Caldwell   Stonehill   11:00 AM
  @ Palm Beach, Fla.
  Assumption   Rollins   1:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
  Le Moyne   Shippensburg   1:00 PM
  Stonehill   Caldwell   1:30 PM
  @ Palm Beach, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   Cedarville   2:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  New Haven   Jefferson   2:30 PM
  D-II Challenge vs. Cancer @ Cary, N.C.
  Mansfield   New Haven   6:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
Sun. 10 Caldwell   So. New Hampshire   TBA
  @ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  Queens (N.Y.)   So. Connecticut   TBA
  @ Miami Gardens, Fla.
  Lock Haven   Saint Anselm   9:00 AM
  @ Wilson, N.C.
  Nyack   Assumption   10:00 AM
  @ @ Rollins
  Bloomfield   Merrimack   10:00 AM
  @ Lantana, Fla. / Santaluces Athletic Complex
  American Int'l   Stonehill   11:00 AM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Molloy   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   New Haven   1:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Bridgeport   Bentley   1:00 PM
  @ Tampa, Fla. (Univ. of Tampa)
  Le Moyne   Shippensburg   1:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Slippery Rock   5:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
Mon. 11 So. New Hampshire   Post   TBA
  @ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  Post   So. New Hampshire   TBA
  @ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  So. Connecticut   Merrimack   TBA
  @ Boca Raton, Fla. / Lynn Univ. Baseball Field
  Le Moyne   Shippensburg   1:00 PM
  Bridgeport   Bentley   2:00 PM
  @ Tampa, Fla. (Univ. of Tampa)
Tue. 12 Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Franklin Pierce   11:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
  Molloy   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  @ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  Bridgeport   Bentley   1:00 PM
  @ Tampa, Fla. (Univ. of Tampa)
  Franklin Pierce   Fairmont St.   3:00 PM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  Adelphi   Lynn   3:00 PM
  Merrimack   Barry   6:00 PM
Wed. 13 Caldwell   Merrimack   TBA
  @ Lantana, Fla. / Santaluces Athletic Complex
  Molloy   American Int'l   11:00 AM
  @ Miami Shores, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:30 AM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  Le Moyne   Jefferson   12:00 PM
  New Haven   Felician   1:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   St. Thomas Aquinas   2:30 PM
  @ Cary, N.C.
  Le Moyne   Jefferson   3:00 PM
  New Haven   Felician   4:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire   Nova Southeastern   6:00 PM
  Bentley   Tampa   6:00 PM
Thu. 14 Caldwell   So. Connecticut   10:30 AM
  @ Lantana, Fla.
  Bridgeport   Bentley   11:00 AM
  @ Tampa, Fla. (Univ. of Tampa)
  Adelphi   Merrimack   11:00 AM
  @ Boca Raton, Fla. / Lynn Univ. Baseball Field
  Franklin Pierce   Slippery Rock   11:00 AM
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball NTC)
  So. Connecticut   Lynn   3:00 PM
Fri. 15 So. New Hampshire   American Int'l   TBA
  @ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  Le Moyne   Seton Hill   12:00 PM
  Adelphi   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  @ Lantana, Fla. / Santaluces Athletic Complex
  Mercy   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Millersville   3:00 PM
  @ Greensburg, Pa.
Sat. 16 Adelphi   So. New Hampshire   TBA
  @ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  So. Connecticut   Merrimack   TBA
  @ Lantana, Fla. / Santaluces Athletic Complex
  Clarion   Saint Anselm   10:00 AM
  @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Assumption   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Felician   1:00 PM
  Stonehill   Pace   1:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   East Stroudsburg   2:00 PM
  Assumption   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Seton Hill   3:00 PM
  Stonehill   Pace   3:30 PM
Sun. 17 Gallaudet   Saint Michael's   9:00 AM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Gallaudet   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Assumption   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  New Haven   Mercy   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Millersville   12:00 PM
  @ Greensburg, Pa.
  Stonehill   Pace   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Felician   1:00 PM
  Stonehill   Pace   2:30 PM
  Assumption   LIU Post   3:00 PM
  Clarion   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  New Haven   Mercy   3:00 PM
Mon. 18 St. Lawrence   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue. 19 Post   Assumption   3:30 PM
  American Int'l *   Bentley   3:30 PM
  New Haven   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:30 PM
  Adelphi   Molloy   3:30 PM
Wed. 20 Merrimack   American Int'l   TBA
  Southern Vt.   Saint Michael's   9:00 AM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Southern Vt.   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Assumption *   New Haven   3:30 PM
Thu. 21 Johns Hopkins   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Saint Rose   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
Fri. 22 St. Lawrence   Saint Michael's   9:00 AM
  @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Bentley *   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
Sat. 23 Saint Anselm *   American Int'l   TBA
  Saint Anselm *   American Int'l   TBA
  Merrimack *   Pace   TBA
  Merrimack *   Pace   TBA
  Franklin Pierce *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Assumption *   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  Bentley *   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Stonehill *   Saint Rose   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce *   New Haven   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   So. Connecticut   3:00 PM
  Bentley *   Le Moyne   3:00 PM
  Assumption *   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  Stonehill *   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
Sun. 24 Saint Michael's *   American Int'l   TBA
  Saint Michael's *   American Int'l   TBA
  Franklin Pierce *   So. Connecticut   TBA
  Franklin Pierce *   So. Connecticut   TBA
  Assumption *   Pace   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Bentley *   Saint Rose   12:00 PM
  Merrimack *   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Stonehill *   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Stonehill *   Le Moyne   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire *   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Assumption *   Pace   3:00 PM
  Merrimack *   Adelphi   3:00 PM
Tue. 26 Mercy   Adelphi   3:30 PM
  Franklin Pierce   American Int'l   3:30 PM
Wed. 27 Saint Anselm * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  New Haven ^   Pace   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:30 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Assumption   3:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Saint Rose   3:30 PM
Thu. 28 Caldwell   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Caldwell   New Haven   2:30 PM
Fri. 29 Bentley * ^   Assumption   3:30 PM
Sat. 30 Stonehill * ^   Merrimack   TBA
  Saint Anselm * ^   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Bentley *   Assumption   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Pace   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Franklin Pierce   1:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Pace   2:30 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Assumption   3:00 PM
Sun. 31 Saint Michael's * ^   Franklin Pierce   10:00 AM
  Stonehill * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Danvers, Mass. / Saint John's Prep.
  Le Moyne * ^   Pace   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   So. New Hampshire   1:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Franklin Pierce   1:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  Danvers, Mass. / Saint John's Prep.
 
April
Tue. 2 Saint Michael's * ^   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   Stonehill   3:30 PM
  Merrimack *   Assumption   3:30 PM
  So. Connecticut ^   New Haven   3:30 PM
Wed. 3 Le Moyne   Mansfield   1:00 PM
  Adelphi   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Mansfield   3:30 PM
  NYIT   Saint Rose   4:00 PM
Thu. 4 Castleton   Saint Michael's   3:30 PM
  American Int'l   Assumption   3:30 PM
Sat. 6 Saint Rose *   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Pace *   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Bentley   12:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Assumption   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Saint Anselm   12:30 PM
  Pace *   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  New Haven *   Bentley   3:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Assumption   3:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Saint Anselm   3:30 PM
Sun. 7 Pace *   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Bentley   12:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Danvers, Mass. / Saint John's Prep.
  New Haven *   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  Pace *   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  Adelphi *   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Bentley   3:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  Danvers, Mass. / Saint John's Prep.
Tue. 9 Adelphi   Bridgeport   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Michael's   3:30 PM
Wed. 10 Saint Anselm * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose * ^   Le Moyne   3:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Stonehill   3:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
  Merrimack will be home team
  Pace ^   New Haven   3:30 PM
Thu. 11 Merrimack   American Int'l   TBA
  Plattsburgh   Saint Michael's   3:30 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Adelphi   3:30 PM
Fri. 12 Franklin Pierce * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
Sat. 13 Merrimack *   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Bentley   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  New Haven ^   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut * ^   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  New Haven ^   American Int'l   2:30 PM
  So. Connecticut * ^   Le Moyne   2:30 PM
  Merrimack *   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Bentley   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
Sun. 14 Merrimack *   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  New Haven ^   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut * ^   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Stonehill   1:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
Tue. 16 Stonehill * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
  Assumption *   Merrimack   3:30 PM
  Danvers, Mass. / Saint John's Prep.
  Saint Michael's * ^   Saint Anselm   3:30 PM
  New Haven ^   So. Connecticut   3:30 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Franklin Pierce   6:00 PM
Wed. 17 Saint Rose   NYIT   3:30 PM
  Saint Michael's   Colby-Sawyer   3:30 PM
Thu. 18 Pace   Nyack   2:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Saint Michael's   Castleton   3:00 PM
  Assumption   American Int'l   3:30 PM
Fri. 19 Saint Michael's * ^   Merrimack   3:30 PM
  Assumption   Post   3:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:30 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   New Haven   3:30 PM
Sat. 20 Saint Michael's * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Danvers, Mass. / Saint John's Prep.
  Saint Anselm *   Assumption   12:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   New Haven   2:30 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  Danvers, Mass. / Saint John's Prep.
  Bentley * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Assumption   3:00 PM
  Ari Schultz Day
Mon. 22 Saint Anselm *   Assumption   12:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
Tue. 23 Bridgeport   Adelphi   3:00 PM
Wed. 24 American Int'l   Queens (N.Y.)   3:05 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Saint Anselm   3:30 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Michael's   3:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
  New Haven ^   Pace   3:30 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Saint Rose   3:30 PM
  Assumption * ^   Stonehill   6:00 PM
  @ Campanelli Stadium (Brockton, Mass.)
Sat. 27 Bentley * ^   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Assumption   12:00 PM
  Adelphi ^   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Saint Michael's   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  Haverhill, Mass. / Trinity Stadium
  Adelphi ^   New Haven   2:30 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   American Int'l   2:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Assumption   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Merrimack   5:00 PM
  Haverhill, Mass. / Trinity Stadium
Sun. 28 Franklin Pierce * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Haverhill, Mass. / Trinity Stadium
  Stonehill * ^   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Assumption   12:00 PM
  Adelphi ^   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Saint Anselm   1:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
Tue. 30 Bloomsburg   Le Moyne   1:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Saint Michael's   3:30 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Bentley   3:30 PM
  Merrimack *   Assumption   3:30 PM
  Senior Day
  New Haven ^   So. Connecticut   3:30 PM
  Bloomsburg   Le Moyne   3:30 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   So. New Hampshire   6:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 1 Caldwell   Pace   TBA
  NYIT   Adelphi   3:30 PM
Thu. 2 Saint Anselm * ^   Stonehill   3:30 PM
Fri. 3 Saint Anselm * ^   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Bentley   12:00 PM
  Adelphi * ^   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Adelphi * ^   Le Moyne   2:30 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  Assumption *   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Bentley   3:00 PM
  New Haven ^   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
  Assumption *   Franklin Pierce   6:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   So. New Hampshire   6:00 PM
Sat. 4 Assumption *   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  New Haven ^   Saint Rose   12:00 PM
  Adelphi * ^   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Bentley   1:00 PM
  New Haven ^   Saint Rose   2:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   So. New Hampshire   6:30 PM
Tue. 7 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship First Round   TBA
Thu. 9 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship   TBA
Fri. 10 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship   TBA
Sat. 11 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship   TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season