2019 NE10 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Sat. 9 Bentley   Rollins   11:00 AM
  Winter Park, Fla.
  Bentley   Rollins   1:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sun. 10 Bentley   Rollins   11:00 AM
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 15 Slippery Rock   So. New Hampshire   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Millersville   Merrimack   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Market Commons Complex
  So. Connecticut   Georgian Court   10:00 AM
  2019 Snowbird Freeze Out Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Saint Anselm   Kutztown   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ned Donkle Field E)
  Clarion   New Haven   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C
  Le Moyne   Shippensburg   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Lock Haven   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Clarion   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Market Commons Complex
  Felician   New Haven   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Le Moyne   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Lock Haven   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ned Donkle Field B)
Sat. 16 Shippensburg   So. New Hampshire   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Merrimack   Goldey-Beacom   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ned Donkle Complex
  Saint Anselm   Slippery Rock   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ned Donkle Field E)
  Millersville   New Haven   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Slippery Rock   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ned Donkle Complex
  Saint Anselm   Shippensburg   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ned Donkle Field B)
  So. New Hampshire   Goldey-Beacom   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Kutztown   New Haven   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C
  Le Moyne   Lock Haven   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician   So. Connecticut   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Le Moyne   Kutztown   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun. 17 Slippery Rock   New Haven   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C
  Kutztown   So. New Hampshire   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Lock Haven   Merrimack   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ned Donkle Complex
  Saint Anselm   Goldey-Beacom   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ned Donkle Field B)
  Le Moyne   Clarion   10:00 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Clarion   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ned Donkle Complex
  New Haven   Georgian Court   12:00 PM
  2019 Snowbird Freeze Out Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Millersville   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ned Donkle Field F)
Sat. 23 Bridgeport   Merrimack   10:00 AM
  Bridgeport   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  @ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack)
  Queens (N.Y.)   Saint Anselm   4:00 PM
  @ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack)
Sun. 24 Queens (N.Y.)   Merrimack   10:00 AM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   Bridgeport   2:00 PM
  @ Merrimack
  Saint Anselm   Bridgeport   4:00 PM
  @ Merrimack
 
March
Fri. 1 Saint Anselm   Davenport   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Field 2)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Mo.-St. Louis   Saint Anselm   2:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Field 4)
  St. Thomas Aquinas   New Haven   4:00 PM
Sat. 2 Mercyhurst   Saint Anselm   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Field 3)
  Edinboro   Saint Anselm   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Field 3)
  USciences   Saint Rose   1:45 PM
  PFX Games - Spring Break @ Orlando, Fla.
  Bloomfield   Saint Rose   4:00 PM
  @ Kissimmee, FL
Sun. 3 New Haven   Queens (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   LIU Post   1:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 3)
  New Haven   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Saint Anselm   LIU Post   3:45 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 3)
  Stonehill   Mercy   3:45 PM
  @ Minneola, Fla.
  Edinboro   Assumption   4:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bloomfield   Stonehill   6:00 PM
  @ Minneola, Fla.
  Assumption   Wheeling Jesuit   6:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Mon. 4 Mo.-St. Louis   Assumption   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Assumption   LIU Post   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 5 Stonehill   Mary   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Stonehill   Grand Valley St.   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Anselm   Georgian Court   1:45 PM
  2019 PFX Spring Games @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 4)
  Post   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   Gannon   4:00 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 5)
  Post   New Haven   4:00 PM
Wed. 6 Felician   Assumption   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Assumption   West Va. Wesleyan   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Rose   Trevecca Nazarene   11:15 AM
  PFX Games @ Clermont, FL
  Cedarville   Saint Anselm   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way Field 3)
  Franklin Pierce   Trevecca Nazarene   1:30 PM
  PFX Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field 2)
  Saint Anselm   Southern Ind.   3:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way Field 3)
  USciences   Franklin Pierce   3:45 PM
  PFX Games - Spring Break @ Orlando, Fla.
  Saint Rose   Concordia (N.Y.)   3:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Thu. 7 Mercyhurst   Assumption   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   Minn. St. Moorhead   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 2)
  Assumption   Bridgeport   1:30 PM
  Legends Way - Field 3 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wilmington (Del.)   Stonehill   1:45 PM
  @ Osceola Complex
  Franklin Pierce   Alderson Broaddus   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 4)
  Stonehill   Trevecca Nazarene   4:00 PM
  PFX Games @ Clermont, FL
Fri. 8 Wilmington (Del.)   Merrimack   9:15 AM
  @ Osceola Complex
  Saint Anselm   Jefferson   9:15 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   Malone   9:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 4)
  Assumption   Georgian Court   11:30 AM
  2019 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wilmington (Del.)   Saint Anselm   11:30 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 5)
  Stonehill   West Chester   11:30 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   Bloomfield   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 3)
  Virginia-Wise   New Haven   1:00 PM
  @ Greeneville, Tenn
  Merrimack   Mercy   1:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Assumption   Ashland   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  West Chester   Stonehill   1:45 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Virginia-Wise   New Haven   3:00 PM
  @ Greeneville, Tenn
Sat. 9 Saint Anselm   Mercy   9:00 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 1)
  Stonehill   Bridgeport   9:00 AM
  Legends Way - Field 3 @ Clermont, Fla.
  New Haven   Tusculum   10:00 AM
  Merrimack   St. Thomas Aquinas   11:00 AM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex - Field 3 - Kissimmee, FL
  So. New Hampshire   Indianapolis   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Mercy   Bentley   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 1)
  NYIT   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Rockhurst   12:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 2)
  Bentley   LIU Post   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 1)
  Ferris St.   Saint Anselm   1:30 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 2)
  Molloy   Stonehill   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  King (Tenn.)   New Haven   2:00 PM
  @ Tusculum University
  NYIT   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Lake Erie   2:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field 5)
  So. New Hampshire   Grand Valley St.   2:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sun. 10 Wayne St. (Mich.)   So. New Hampshire   8:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  California (Pa.)   Bentley   9:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 5)
  Columbus St.   New Haven   10:00 AM
  @ Greeneville, Tenn
  So. New Hampshire   Fairmont St.   2:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Le Moyne   Bentley   2:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 4)
  So. Connecticut   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:15 PM
  THE Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Le Moyne   Northwood   4:30 PM
  @ Florida
Mon. 11 Merrimack   Jefferson   9:00 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Bridgeport   Le Moyne   1:45 PM
  Legends Way - Field 5 @ Clermont, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire   Caldwell   4:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Le Moyne   So. New Hampshire   6:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 12 Bentley   Bridgeport   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
  Caldwell   Bentley   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
  Adelphi   Georgian Court   2:00 PM
  Adelphi   Georgian Court   4:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Holy Family   4:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Le Moyne   6:00 PM
  @ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 4 - Clermont, FL
Wed. 13 Molloy   So. New Hampshire   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bentley   Salem Int'l   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 2)
  Post   Bentley   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 4)
  So. New Hampshire   Molloy   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  So. Connecticut   Rollins   1:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
  So. Connecticut   Rollins   3:00 PM
  Winter Park, Fla.
Thu. 14 Bentley   Bemidji St.   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 3)
  Molloy   Le Moyne   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Adelphi   LIU Post   11:00 AM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Bentley   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola 3)
  Molloy   Le Moyne   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Adelphi   LIU Post   1:00 PM
Fri. 15 Dominican (N.Y.)   Bentley   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Fortune Road 1)
  So. New Hampshire   West Chester   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bentley   Indiana (Pa.)   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Fortune Road 1)
  West Chester   So. New Hampshire   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  LIU Post   American Int'l   1:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Slippery Rock   1:45 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  LIU Post   American Int'l   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Kutztown   4:00 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sat. 16 Le Moyne   Lock Haven   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Pitt.-Johnstown   Saint Michael's   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Minn. Duluth   So. New Hampshire   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Le Moyne   Caldwell   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire   Lock Haven   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   East Stroudsburg   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's   Salem Int'l   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   East Stroudsburg   2:00 PM
  Molloy   Assumption   2:00 PM
  Molloy   Assumption   4:00 PM
Sun. 17 Minn. Duluth   Saint Michael's   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Caldwell   American Int'l   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce   East Stroudsburg   11:00 AM
  Caldwell   Saint Michael's   11:15 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  New Haven   LIU Post   12:00 PM
  Mercy   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Molloy   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   East Stroudsburg   1:00 PM
  Pace   Wilmington (Del.)   1:00 PM
  Saint Michael's   Minn.-Crookston   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  New Haven   LIU Post   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Pace   Wilmington (Del.)   3:00 PM
Mon. 18 Franklin Pierce   Kutztown   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Kutztown   2:00 PM
  Molloy   Merrimack   2:00 PM
Tue. 19 NYIT   American Int'l   11:45 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Michael's   Florida Southern   12:00 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
  American Int'l   Florida Southern   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
  NYIT   Saint Michael's   2:15 PM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  LIU Post   So. Connecticut   2:30 PM
  Adelphi   Molloy   3:30 PM
  LIU Post   So. Connecticut   4:30 PM
  Adelphi   Molloy   5:30 PM
Wed. 20 Saint Michael's   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  New Haven ^   So. Connecticut   2:00 PM
  Tampa   Saint Michael's   2:15 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Pace   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Assumption   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
  New Haven ^   So. Connecticut   4:00 PM
  Pace   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  Bentley * ^   Stonehill   5:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Franklin Pierce   5:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Assumption   5:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Saint Rose   5:00 PM
Thu. 21 Saint Michael's   Concordia (Mich.)   11:45 AM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Pace   LIU Post   1:30 PM
  Minn.-Crookston   Saint Michael's   2:00 PM
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Bridgeport   Adelphi   2:30 PM
  Pace   LIU Post   3:30 PM
  Bridgeport   Adelphi   4:30 PM
Fri. 22 Merrimack   LIU Post   1:30 PM
  Merrimack   LIU Post   3:30 PM
Sat. 23 Saint Michael's *   Saint Rose   TBA
  Saint Michael's *   Saint Rose   TBA
  So. New Hampshire *   American Int'l   TBA
  So. New Hampshire *   American Int'l   TBA
  Bentley *   Pace   TBA
  Bentley *   Pace   TBA
  Merrimack *   So. Connecticut   TBA
  Merrimack *   So. Connecticut   TBA
  Saint Anselm *   Le Moyne   11:00 AM
  Assumption *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Stonehill *   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm *   Le Moyne   1:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Franklin Pierce   1:00 PM
  Assumption *   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Stonehill *   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
Sun. 24 Assumption *   So. Connecticut   TBA
  Bentley *   Adelphi   TBA
  Bentley *   Adelphi   TBA
  Saint Michael's *   Le Moyne   11:00 AM
  Franklin Pierce *   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  Merrimack *   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   Saint Rose   12:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Stonehill *   Pace   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's *   Le Moyne   1:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce *   American Int'l   2:00 PM
  Saint Anselm   Saint Rose   2:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  Merrimack *   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Stonehill *   Pace   2:00 PM
Mon. 25 Post   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  Post   So. New Hampshire   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 So. Connecticut ^   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Bentley   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  Saint Rose * ^   Le Moyne   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   So. New Hampshire   4:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Assumption   4:00 PM
  So. Connecticut ^   New Haven   4:00 PM
  Saint Rose   Le Moyne   5:00 PM
Thu. 28 So. Connecticut   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport   American Int'l   2:30 PM
  New Haven   Molloy   3:00 PM
  So. Connecticut   Mercy   4:15 PM
  Bridgeport   American Int'l   4:30 PM
  New Haven   Molloy   5:00 PM
Fri. 29 Saint Anselm * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Saint Michael's   5:00 PM
Sat. 30 So. New Hampshire * ^   Bentley   TBA
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Bentley   TBA
  Merrimack * ^   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose ^   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Pace * ^   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Assumption   12:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Saint Michael's   2:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  Saint Rose ^   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Pace * ^   Le Moyne   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Assumption   2:30 PM
Sun. 31 So. New Hampshire * ^   Bentley   TBA
  Merrimack * ^   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Assumption   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose ^   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Pace * ^   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.)   Adelphi   1:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.)   Adelphi   3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Molloy   Pace   3:00 PM
  Molloy   Pace   5:00 PM
Wed. 3 Stonehill * ^   Assumption   2:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Franklin Pierce   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   So. New Hampshire   3:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  Pace ^   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Assumption   4:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Franklin Pierce   5:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   So. New Hampshire   5:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Merrimack   5:00 PM
  Pace ^   New Haven   5:00 PM
Thu. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas   Saint Rose   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Saint Rose   5:00 PM
Sat. 6 American Int'l *   Bentley   TBA
  American Int'l *   Bentley   TBA
  Adelphi *   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  Pace *   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   Assumption   12:30 PM
  Adelphi *   Franklin Pierce   2:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Saint Michael's   2:00 PM
  Pace *   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  New Haven *   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   Assumption   2:30 PM
Sun. 7 Pace *   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  New Haven *   Saint Michael's   12:00 PM
  Adelphi *   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   Assumption   12:30 PM
  Pace *   Franklin Pierce   2:00 PM
  Adelphi *   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  New Haven *   Saint Michael's   2:00 PM
  Le Moyne *   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  So. Connecticut *   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  American Int'l *   Stonehill   2:00 PM
  Saint Rose *   Assumption   2:30 PM
Tue. 9 Merrimack * ^   Bentley   TBA
  Assumption * ^   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  New Haven ^   Pace   4:00 PM
  Assumption   Stonehill   5:00 PM
Wed. 10 Pace   Mercy   2:30 PM
  Saint Rose   Caldwell   2:30 PM
  Pace   Mercy   4:15 PM
  Saint Rose   Caldwell   4:30 PM
Thu. 11 Caldwell   American Int'l   2:30 PM
  Caldwell   American Int'l   4:30 PM
Fri. 12 NYIT   Pace   2:00 PM
  NYIT   Pace   4:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   So. New Hampshire   5:00 PM
Sat. 13 Saint Michael's * ^   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  American Int'l ^   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Stonehill   2:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Franklin Pierce   2:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  American Int'l ^   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   So. Connecticut   2:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   So. New Hampshire   4:00 PM
Sun. 14 Saint Michael's * ^   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  LIU Post   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  American Int'l ^   New Haven   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   So. Connecticut   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's   Stonehill   2:00 PM
  LIU Post   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
  American Int'l *   New Haven   2:00 PM
Wed. 17 Assumption * ^   Bentley   TBA
  Assumption * ^   Bentley   TBA
  New Haven ^   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Mercy   Saint Rose   2:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Anselm   3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   American Int'l   3:00 PM
  New Haven ^   Adelphi   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Saint Rose   4:30 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Stonehill   5:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Saint Anselm   5:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Saint Michael's   5:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   American Int'l   5:00 PM
Fri. 19 New Haven * ^   Le Moyne   2:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Saint Michael's   3:00 PM
  New Haven * ^   Le Moyne   4:00 PM
Sat. 20 Bentley * ^   Saint Michael's   11:00 AM
  Merrimack * ^   Franklin Pierce   12:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Saint Anselm   12:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   So. New Hampshire   12:00 PM
  New Haven * ^   Le Moyne   12:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Saint Michael's   1:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Franklin Pierce   2:00 PM
  Assumption * ^   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   So. New Hampshire   2:00 PM
Mon. 22 Assumption * ^   Saint Anselm   2:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^   Franklin Pierce   4:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   So. New Hampshire   4:00 PM
Tue. 23 Adelphi ^   New Haven   2:00 PM
  Stonehill * ^   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  American Int'l * ^   Le Moyne   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Franklin Pierce   4:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   So. New Hampshire   4:00 PM
  Bentley * ^   Assumption   4:00 PM
  Adelphi *   New Haven   4:00 PM
  American Int'l   Le Moyne   5:00 PM
Thu. 25 Caldwell   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Caldwell   New Haven   5:00 PM
Fri. 26 Saint Anselm * ^   Bentley   TBA
  Le Moyne * ^   Adelphi   1:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Stonehill   3:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Merrimack   3:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Assumption   4:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Stonehill   5:00 PM
Sat. 27 Saint Anselm * ^   Bentley   TBA
  Saint Anselm * ^   Bentley   TBA
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Assumption   12:30 PM
  Franklin Pierce   Stonehill   2:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Assumption   2:30 PM
Sun. 28 Pace   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  Pace   Caldwell   2:00 PM
Tue. 30 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship First Round   TBA
 
May
Thu. 2 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship   TBA
Fri. 3 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship   TBA
Sat. 4 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship   TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season