2019 NE10 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 8 Bentley 0 Rollins 3 Final
  Winter Park, Fla.
  Bentley 1 Rollins 4 Final
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 9 Bentley 1 Rollins 2 Final - 8 innings
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 15 Slippery Rock 5 So. New Hampshire 4 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Merrimack 2 Millersville 1 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Saint Anselm 11 Kutztown 5 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  New Haven 5 Clarion 1 Final
  @ Myryle Beach, SC
  Shippensburg 8 Le Moyne 3 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Merrimack 7 Clarion 2 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician 6 New Haven 14 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  So. Connecticut 4 Le Moyne 7 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Lock Haven 0 So. New Hampshire 3 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Saint Anselm 5 Lock Haven 4 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  So. Connecticut 1 West Virginia St. 5 Final
  @ Mytrle Beach, SC
Sat. 16 New Haven 1 Millersville 2 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Clarion 6 So. Connecticut 10 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Saint Anselm   Shippensburg   Cancelled
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ned Donkle Field B)
  Kutztown 9 New Haven 2 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Lock Haven 0 Le Moyne 1 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Slippery Rock 0 Saint Anselm 3 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Shippensburg 1 So. New Hampshire 7 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Adelphi   Western Ore.   Cancelled
  @ St. George, Utah
  Felician 13 So. Connecticut 5 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Merrimack 4 Slippery Rock 3 Final - 8 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Goldey-Beacom 1 So. New Hampshire 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Adelphi   Dixie St.   Cancelled
  @ St. George, Utah
Sun. 17 New Haven 14 Slippery Rock 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Kutztown 4 So. New Hampshire 6 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Lock Haven 1 Merrimack 3 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Goldey-Beacom 2 Saint Anselm 5 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Clarion 3 Le Moyne 5 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Clarion 0 So. New Hampshire 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Felician 11 Merrimack 5 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ned Donkle Complex
  New Haven   Georgian Court   Cancelled
  2019 Snowbird Freeze Out Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Le Moyne 8 Kutztown 2 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Adelphi   St. Edward's   Cancelled
  @ St. George, Utah
  Saint Anselm 3 West Virginia St. 2 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Adelphi   Western Ore.   Cancelled
  @ St. George, Utah
Tue. 19 Adelphi 0 Concordia (Cal.) 4 Final
  Adelphi 0 Concordia (Cal.) 13 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 20 Adelphi 3 Concordia (Cal.) 6 Final
Fri. 22 Adelphi 2 Azusa Pacific 3 Final
  Adelphi 1 Azusa Pacific 5 Final
Sat. 23 Queens (N.Y.)   Saint Anselm   Cancelled
  @ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack)
  Queens (N.Y.)   Saint Anselm   Cancelled
  @ North Andover, Mass. (Merrimack)
  Adelphi 0 Biola 3 Final
  Adelphi 2 Biola 3 Final
Sun. 24 Queens (N.Y.)   Merrimack   Cancelled
  Queens (N.Y.)   Merrimack   Cancelled
  Saint Anselm   Bridgeport   Cancelled
  @ North Andover, Mass.
  Bridgeport   Saint Anselm   Cancelled
  @ North Andover, Mass.
Thu. 28 Saint Rose 3 Ky. Wesleyan 7 Final
  @ Clermont, FL.
  Davenport 11 Saint Rose 2 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
 
March
Fri. 1 Davenport 6 Saint Anselm 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   New Haven   Postponed
  Saint Anselm 8 Mo.-St. Louis 1 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Rose 1 Minn. St. Moorhead 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Thomas Aquinas   New Haven   Postponed
  Saint Rose 6 Northern St. 4 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sat. 2 Saint Rose 0 Tiffin 8 Final - 6 innings
  @ Kissimmee, Florida
  Saint Anselm 2 Minn. St. Mankato 7 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  USciences 0 Saint Rose 8 Final - 5 innings
  @ Kissimmee, Florida
Sun. 3 New Haven   Queens (N.Y.)   Postponed
  LIU Post 1 Saint Anselm 0 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Bloomfield 0 Stonehill 1 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  New Haven   Queens (N.Y.)   Postponed
  Stonehill 1 Mercy 9 Final - 6 innings
  @ Kissimme,Fla.
  Saint Anselm 1 LIU Post 0 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Assumption 4 Wheeling Jesuit 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Minn. St. Moorhead 1 Assumption 9 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Mon. 4 Mo.-St. Louis 6 Assumption 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Assumption 1 LIU Post 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Mary 3 Saint Rose 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Western Ore. 1 Saint Rose 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Florida
Tue. 5 Stonehill 5 Mary 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Grand Valley St. 9 Stonehill 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Anselm 3 Georgian Court 0 Final
  2019 PFX Spring Games @ Kissimmee, Florida
  Wheeling Jesuit 4 Saint Rose 8 Final
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Post   New Haven   Postponed
  Gannon 0 Saint Anselm 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Post   New Haven   Postponed
  Saint Rose 0 Concordia-St. Paul 6 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
Wed. 6 Felician 2 Assumption 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Assumption 12 West Va. Wesleyan 2 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Trevecca Nazarene 5 Saint Rose 1 Final
  @ Kissimmee, FL
  Saint Anselm 5 Cedarville 2 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Franklin Pierce 2 Trevecca Nazarene 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field #2)
  Southern Ind. 2 Saint Anselm 1 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  USciences 4 Franklin Pierce 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Osceola Complex Field #3)
  Saint Rose 8 Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Thu. 7 Assumption 9 Mercyhurst 4 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce 0 Minn. St. Moorhead 4 Final
  @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #2)
  Bridgeport 11 Assumption 2 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Alderson Broaddus 12 Franklin Pierce 0 Final - 6 innings
  @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #4)
  Trevecca Nazarene 6 Stonehill 1 Final
  PFX Games @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Stonehill 0 Wilmington (Del.) 4 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  New Haven 2 Tusculum 3 Final
Fri. 8 Georgian Court 4 Assumption 1 Final
  2019 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Florida
  Wilmington (Del.) 11 Merrimack 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Kissimmee, Florida
  Jefferson 2 Saint Anselm 1 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Malone 7 Franklin Pierce 4 Final
  @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #4)
  Assumption 1 Ashland 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Anselm 1 Wilmington (Del.) 4 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Florida
  Stonehill 0 West Chester 4 Final
  @ KISSIMMEE, FL
  Franklin Pierce 6 Bloomfield 0 Final
  @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #3)
  Virginia-Wise   New Haven   Cancelled
  @ Greeneville, Tenn
  Merrimack 2 Mercy 5 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  West Chester 3 Stonehill 1 Final
  @ KISSIMMEE, FL
  Virginia-Wise   New Haven   Cancelled
  @ Greeneville, Tenn
Sat. 9 Saint Anselm 14 Mercy 4 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Bridgeport 7 Stonehill 0 Final
  Legends Way - Field 3 @ Clermont, Fla.
  New Haven 6 Tusculum 5 Final
  Merrimack 0 St. Thomas Aquinas 8 Final - 5 innings
  @ Kissimmee, Fl.
  So. New Hampshire 8 Indianapolis 6 Final - 11 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Mercy 5 Bentley 1 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  NYIT 3 Adelphi 5 Final
  Rockhurst 15 Franklin Pierce 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #2)
  Pace   West Va. Wesleyan   Cancelled
  @ Salem, VA
  Saint Anselm 1 Ferris St. 0 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Bentley 2 LIU Post 10 Final - 6 innings
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Stonehill 1 Molloy 0 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  NYIT 2 Adelphi 4 Final
  New Haven 3 King (Tenn.) 7 Final
  @ Greenville, Tenn.
  Franklin Pierce 7 Lake Erie 1 Final
  @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex Field #4)
  So. New Hampshire 0 Grand Valley St. 4 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Shepherd 4 Merrimack 1 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fl.
Sun. 10 Wayne St. (Mich.) 4 So. New Hampshire 3 Final - 8 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  California (Pa.) 5 Bentley 6 Final - 9 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Columbus St.   New Haven   Cancelled
  @ Greeneville, Tenn
  So. New Hampshire 4 Fairmont St. 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Le Moyne 5 Bentley 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  So. Connecticut 0 Dominican (N.Y.) 8 Final - 5 innings
  THE Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Shepherd 5 So. Connecticut 2 Final
  Northwood 9 Le Moyne 1 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clermont, FL
Mon. 11 Merrimack 4 Jefferson 5 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fl.
  Le Moyne 1 Bridgeport 3 Final
  Legends Way - Field 5 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Augustana (S.D.) 2 Merrimack 0 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Truman 12 So. Connecticut 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Leesburg, Fla.
  Bemidji St. 4 So. Connecticut 0 Final
  @ Leesburg, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire 5 Caldwell 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Le Moyne 5 So. New Hampshire 4 Final - 8 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 12 Bridgeport 7 Bentley 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Merrimack 8 Charleston (W.V.) 1 Final
  @ Minneola, Fl.
  Caldwell 11 Bentley 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Fairmont St. 5 Merrimack 6 Final
  @ Minneola, Fl.
  Adelphi 3 Georgian Court 4 Final - 8 innings
  Adelphi 2 Georgian Court 12 Final - 5 innings
  Le Moyne 7 Holy Family 3 Final - 7 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Thomas Aquinas 12 Le Moyne 2 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Wed. 13 Molloy 1 So. New Hampshire 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bentley 7 Salem Int'l 2 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire 5 Molloy 1 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Post 5 Bentley 0 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  So. Connecticut 0 Rollins 6 Final
  Winter Park, Fla.
  So. Connecticut 0 Rollins 1 Final
  Winter Park, Fla.
Thu. 14 Bentley 0 Bemidji St. 1 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Molloy 6 Le Moyne 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Bentley 2 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Le Moyne 0 Molloy 8 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Merrimack 1 Minn. Duluth 9 Final - 6 innings
  @ Leesburg, Fl.
  Adelphi 10 LIU Post 5 Final
  Sioux Falls 2 Merrimack 1 Final
  @ Leesburg, Fl.
  Adelphi 2 LIU Post 10 Final - 5 innings
Fri. 15 Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Bentley 9 Final - 5 innings
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire 3 West Chester 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Mich.) 0 Merrimack 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bentley 1 Indiana (Pa.) 2 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  West Chester 0 So. New Hampshire 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Merrimack 7 Millersville 8 Final
  @ Minneola, Fl.
  LIU Post   American Int'l   Cancelled
  Le Moyne 1 Slippery Rock 10 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  LIU Post   American Int'l   Cancelled
  Kutztown 2 Le Moyne 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Sat. 16 Lock Haven 9 Le Moyne 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fl.
  Pitt.-Johnstown 6 Saint Michael's 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Minn. Duluth 1 So. New Hampshire 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Le Moyne 2 Caldwell 1 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  So. New Hampshire 8 Lock Haven 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fl.
  Franklin Pierce 2 East Stroudsburg 3 Final
  @ Maplezone Sports Institute (Aston, Pa.)
  Molloy 9 Assumption 3 Final - 8 innings
  @ North Andover, MA
  Saint Michael's 4 Salem Int'l 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce 3 East Stroudsburg 4 Final
  @ Maplezone Sports Institute (Aston, Pa.)
  Molloy 1 Assumption 2 Final
  @ North Andover, MA
Sun. 17 Minn. Duluth 15 Saint Michael's 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Caldwell 10 American Int'l 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  American Int'l 2 Minn. Duluth 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce 4 East Stroudsburg 5 Final
  @ Maplezone Sports Institute (Aston, Pa.)
  New Haven 3 LIU Post 4 Final
  Mercy 0 Adelphi 9 Final - 5 innings
  Molloy 3 Merrimack 4 Final - 8 innings
  Pace 2 Wilmington (Del.) 8 Final
  Saint Michael's 3 Minn.-Crookston 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce 6 East Stroudsburg 1 Final
  @ Maplezone Sports Institute (Aston, Pa.)
  New Haven 1 LIU Post 5 Final
  Mercy 3 Adelphi 4 Final
  Molloy 0 Merrimack 2 Final
  Pace 3 Wilmington (Del.) 1 Final - 9 innings
Mon. 18 Franklin Pierce 3 Kutztown 1 Final - 8 innings
  Minn.-Crookston 4 American Int'l 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Franklin Pierce 0 Kutztown 13 Final - 5 innings
  Pace 8 West Chester 10 Final
  Salem Int'l 9 American Int'l 5 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Pace 5 West Chester 6 Final - 8 innings
Tue. 19 American Int'l 2 NYIT 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Michael's 4 Florida Southern 8 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Florida Southern 2 American Int'l 0 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  NYIT 7 Saint Michael's 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  LIU Post 6 So. Connecticut 2 Final
  Adelphi 4 Molloy 1 Final
  LIU Post 11 So. Connecticut 2 Final - 5 innings
  Adelphi 6 Molloy 7 Final
Wed. 20 American Int'l 1 Concordia (Mich.) 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Michael's 1 American Int'l 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  New Haven * ^ 5 So. Connecticut 2 Final
  Tampa 5 Saint Michael's 0 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Pace 10 Queens (N.Y.) 0 Final - 5 innings
  Assumption * ^ 3 Merrimack 0 Final
  New Haven * ^ 7 So. Connecticut 2 Final
  Pace 5 Queens (N.Y.) 2 Final
  Assumption * ^ 0 Merrimack 1 Final - 9 innings
Thu. 21 Saint Michael's 0 Concordia (Mich.) 5 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Minn.-Crookston 7 Saint Michael's 4 Final
  @ Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri. 22 Merrimack   LIU Post   Postponed
  Merrimack   LIU Post   Postponed
Sat. 23 Saint Anselm *   Le Moyne   Cancelled
  So. New Hampshire * 3 American Int'l 0 Final
  Bentley * 7 Pace 6 Final - 8 innings
  Assumption * 1 New Haven 3 Final
  Stonehill * 2 Adelphi 7 Final
  Note time change
  Saint Anselm *   Le Moyne   Cancelled
  Queens (N.Y.)   Franklin Pierce   Cancelled
  So. Connecticut *   Merrimack   Postponed
  Note Location/Time Change
  So. New Hampshire * 3 American Int'l 0 Final
  Bentley * 8 Pace 7 Final
  Assumption * 4 New Haven 5 Final - 10 innings
  Stonehill * 4 Adelphi 6 Final
  Note time change
  Queens (N.Y.)   Franklin Pierce   Cancelled
  So. Connecticut *   Merrimack   Postponed
  Note Location/Time Change
Sun. 24 Assumption * 13 So. Connecticut 6 Final
  Bentley * 0 Adelphi 8 Final - 6 innings
  Franklin Pierce * 3 American Int'l 1 Final
  Merrimack * 2 New Haven 4 Final
  Queens (N.Y.)   So. New Hampshire   Cancelled
  Stonehill * 2 Pace 6 Final
  Bentley * 11 Adelphi 6 Final
  Franklin Pierce * 2 American Int'l 3 Final
  Queens (N.Y.)   So. New Hampshire   Cancelled
  Merrimack * 1 New Haven 4 Final
  Stonehill * 1 Pace 4 Final
  Assumption * 4 So. Connecticut 12 Final - 6 innings
Mon. 25 Post 0 So. New Hampshire 6 Final
  @ Merrimack College
Tue. 26 So. Connecticut * ^ 3 New Haven 11 Final - 5 innings
  Pace * ^ 1 Adelphi 3 Final
  Stonehill * ^   Bentley   Postponed
  Rescheduled for Mar. 28
  So. Connecticut * 5 New Haven 6 Final - 10 innings
Thu. 28 So. Connecticut 5 Mercy 3 Final
  Bridgeport 7 American Int'l 3 Final
  Le Moyne * ^ 0 Saint Rose 10 Final - 5 innings
  New Haven 6 Molloy 4 Final
  Adelphi * ^ 7 Pace 6 Final
  Stonehill * ^   Bentley   Postponed
  Rescheduled from Mar. 26
  So. Connecticut 3 Mercy 6 Final
  Bridgeport 0 American Int'l 8 Final - 5 innings
  Le Moyne * ^ 6 Saint Rose 3 Final
  New Haven 1 Molloy 4 Final
  Adelphi * ^ 7 Pace 2 Final - 6 innings
Fri. 29 Pace * ^ 1 Le Moyne 3 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 3 Saint Anselm 6 Final
  Makeup from March 26
Sat. 30 So. New Hampshire * ^ 2 Bentley 0 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 4 Merrimack 3 Final
  Stonehill * ^ 0 Saint Anselm 1 Final
  Saint Rose * ^ 2 New Haven 0 Final
  Pace * ^ 5 Le Moyne 10 Final
  So. Connecticut * ^ 3 American Int'l 0 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 1 Assumption 2 Final
  So. New Hampshire * ^ 3 Bentley 1 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 0 Merrimack 5 Final
  Stonehill * ^ 1 Saint Anselm 9 Final - 5 innings
  Saint Rose * ^ 1 New Haven 2 Final - 8 innings
  Pace * ^ 4 Le Moyne 5 Final - 9 innings
  So. Connecticut * ^ 0 American Int'l 7 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 1 Assumption 4 Final
Sun. 31 Saint Michael's * ^ 5 Merrimack 10 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 0 Assumption 2 Final
  Stonehill * ^ 3 Saint Anselm 2 Final - 9 innings
  So. Connecticut * ^ 1 American Int'l 6 Final
  So. New Hampshire * ^ 6 Bentley 1 Final
  change of time
  So. Connecticut 4 American Int'l 5 Final - 5 innings
  Wilmington (Del.) 1 Adelphi 2 Final - 6 innings
 
April
Mon. 1 Franklin Pierce * ^ 1 So. New Hampshire 22 Final - 5 innings
  Rescheduled from 3/26
Tue. 2 Molloy 0 Pace 1 Final
  Molloy 10 Pace 4 Final
Wed. 3 Adelphi * ^ 5 So. Connecticut 1 Final
  Stonehill * ^ 0 Assumption 2 Final
  Saint Anselm * ^ 8 Franklin Pierce 1 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 0 So. New Hampshire 3 Final
  Bentley * ^ 3 Merrimack 2 Final
  Pace * ^ 0 New Haven 6 Final
  American Int'l * ^ 11 Saint Rose 12 Final - 8 innings
  Adelphi * ^ 6 So. Connecticut 3 Final
  Stonehill * ^ 2 Assumption 5 Final
  Saint Anselm * ^ 7 Franklin Pierce 3 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 0 So. New Hampshire 8 Final - 5 innings
  Bentley * ^ 1 Merrimack 5 Final
  American Int'l * ^ 3 Saint Rose 7 Final
Thu. 4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2 Saint Rose 1 Final
  Bentley * ^ 9 Stonehill 3 Final
  Makeup of 3/20 postponement; rescheduled from 4/5
  St. Thomas Aquinas 7 Saint Rose 4 Final
  Bentley * ^ 1 Stonehill 4 Final
  Makeup of 3/20 postponement; rescheduled from 4/5
Fri. 5 LIU Post 6 American Int'l 2 Final
  LIU Post 9 American Int'l 2 Final
Sat. 6 American Int'l * 4 Bentley 5 Final - 9 innings
  Pace * 1 So. New Hampshire 3 Final
  Saint Rose * 1 Merrimack 2 Final
  New Haven * 2 Saint Anselm 7 Final
  Le Moyne * 1 Assumption 7 Final
  So. Connecticut * 7 Saint Michael's 0 Final
  Adelphi * 11 Franklin Pierce 2 Final - 5 innings
  American Int'l * 5 Bentley 3 Final
  Pace * 0 So. New Hampshire 4 Final
  Saint Rose * 2 Merrimack 1 Final
  New Haven * 1 Saint Anselm 2 Final
  Le Moyne * 8 Assumption 6 Final
  So. Connecticut * 5 Saint Michael's 3 Final
  Adelphi * 3 Franklin Pierce 4 Final - 10 innings
Sun. 7 Pace * 14 Franklin Pierce 1 Final - 6 innings
  New Haven * 4 Saint Michael's 1 Final
  Adelphi * 1 So. New Hampshire 2 Final - 8 innings
  Le Moyne * 7 Merrimack 6 Final
  So. Connecticut * 1 Saint Anselm 4 Final
  American Int'l * 3 Stonehill 6 Final
  Saint Rose * 1 Assumption 6 Final
  Pace * 5 Franklin Pierce 3 Final - 8 innings
  Adelphi * 1 So. New Hampshire 10 Final - 5 innings
  New Haven * 2 Saint Michael's 1 Final
  Le Moyne * 1 Merrimack 9 Final - 5 innings
  So. Connecticut * 0 Saint Anselm 8 Final - 6 innings
  American Int'l * 0 Stonehill 1 Final
  Saint Rose * 2 Assumption 3 Final - 8 innings
Tue. 9 So. Connecticut * ^ 0 Adelphi 5 Final
  Assumption * ^ 12 Stonehill 0 Final - 5 innings
  Saint Rose * ^ 2 American Int'l 5 Final
  Bentley * ^ 6 Merrimack 5 Final
  Change of time & site; Bentley will be home team
  So. Connecticut 0 Adelphi 8 Final - 6 innings
  Assumption 8 Stonehill 6 Final
  Saint Rose   American Int'l   Cancelled
Wed. 10 Pace 6 Mercy 7 Final
  Saint Rose * ^ 4 New Haven 5 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 1 So. New Hampshire 4 Final
  Rescheduled from 3/20 -- Site Swap -- FPU to play as home team
  Saint Anselm * ^ 7 Saint Michael's 1 Final
  Pace 6 Mercy 3 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 1 So. New Hampshire 11 Final - 5 innings
  Rescheduled from 3/20 -- Site Swap -- FPU to play as home team
  Saint Anselm * ^ 10 Saint Michael's 0 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 11 Post 4 So. Connecticut 2 Final
  Caldwell 9 American Int'l 1 Final - 5 innings
  Pace * ^ 3 New Haven 4 Final
  New Haven * ^ 3 Pace 1 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 0 Saint Anselm 7 Final
  Rescheduled from 4/9
  Post 10 So. Connecticut 9 Final
  Stonehill * ^ 2 Bentley 1 Final
  Rescheduled from Mar. 28
  Merrimack * ^ 12 Assumption 8 Final - 8 innings
  Originally scheduled for 3/26
  Caldwell 4 American Int'l 3 Final - 8 innings
Fri. 12 NYIT 3 Pace 4 Final - 8 innings
  NYIT 3 Pace 4 Final - 7 innings
  Assumption * ^ 0 So. New Hampshire 4 Final
Sat. 13 Saint Anselm * ^ 2 Merrimack 1 Final - 8 innings
  American Int'l * ^ 2 New Haven 4 Final
  Adelphi * ^ 7 Saint Rose 0 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 0 Stonehill 9 Final - 6 innings
  Assumption * ^ 5 So. New Hampshire 3 Final - 10 innings
  Saint Anselm * ^ 2 Merrimack 3 Final
  American Int'l * ^ 0 New Haven 3 Final
  Adelphi * ^ 2 Saint Rose 0 Final
  Bentley * ^ 2 Franklin Pierce 0 Final
  Le Moyne * ^ 2 So. Connecticut 0 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 2 Stonehill 3 Final
  Assumption * ^ 0 So. New Hampshire 5 Final
  Bentley * ^ 12 Franklin Pierce 0 Final - 5 innings
  Le Moyne * ^ 1 So. Connecticut 4 Final - 10 innings
Sun. 14 Le Moyne * ^ 4 So. Connecticut 2 Final
  Adelphi * ^ 7 Saint Rose 0 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 6 Stonehill 7 Final
  LIU Post 4 So. New Hampshire 2 Final
  Bentley * ^ 13 Franklin Pierce 3 Final - 5 innings
  Saint Anselm * ^ 7 Merrimack 2 Final
  American Int'l * ^ 0 New Haven 10 Final - 5 innings
  Holy Family 3 Pace 11 Final - 5 innings
  Saint Michael's 1 Stonehill 3 Final
  LIU Post 0 So. New Hampshire 5 Final
  American Int'l * 3 New Haven 9 Final
  Holy Family 2 Pace 10 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 17 New Haven * ^ 0 Adelphi 3 Final
  Mercy 1 Saint Rose 6 Final
  Assumption * ^ 5 Bentley 0 Final
  Merrimack * ^ 3 Stonehill 4 Final
  So. New Hampshire * ^ 1 Saint Anselm 2 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 5 Saint Michael's 2 Final
  Le Moyne * ^ 8 American Int'l 0 Final - 6 innings
  So. Connecticut * ^ 0 Pace 8 Final - 6 innings
  New Haven * ^ 6 Adelphi 5 Final
  Mercy 8 Saint Rose 4 Final
  So. New Hampshire * ^ 3 Saint Anselm 4 Final
  Assumption * ^ 0 Bentley 3 Final
  Merrimack * ^ 4 Stonehill 3 Final
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 7 Saint Michael's 0 Final
  Le Moyne * ^ 8 American Int'l 0 Final - 5 innings
  So. Connecticut * ^ 1 Pace 4 Final
Thu. 18 Merrimack * ^ 14 Franklin Pierce 9 Final
  Rescheduled from 4/21
  American Int'l * ^ 0 Adelphi 13 Final - 5 innings
  Date change from 4/19
  Stonehill * ^ 5 So. New Hampshire 3 Final
  Assumption * ^ 0 Saint Anselm 1 Final
  Originally Scheduled for 4/22
  American Int'l * ^ 0 Adelphi 8 Final - 5 innings
  Date change from 4/19
  Stonehill * ^ 0 So. New Hampshire 3 Final
Fri. 19 Bentley * ^ 11 Saint Michael's 1 Final
  New Haven * ^ 0 Le Moyne 8 Final - 5 innings
  Bentley * ^ 1 Saint Michael's 3 Final
  Saint Rose * ^ 1 Pace 9 Final - 5 innings
  New Haven * ^ 8 Le Moyne 3 Final
  Saint Rose * ^ 4 Pace 7 Final
Sat. 20 New Haven * ^ 11 Le Moyne 9 Final - 10 innings
Mon. 22 Assumption * ^ 1 Saint Anselm 7 Final
  Rescheduled from 4/20
  Stonehill * ^ 1 So. New Hampshire 4 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 3 So. New Hampshire 6 Final
  Rescheduled from 4/9 -- Site Swap -- St. Michael's to play as home team
  Assumption * ^ 4 Saint Anselm 9 Final - 5 innings
  Rescheduled from 4/20
Tue. 23 Adelphi * ^ 1 New Haven 3 Final
  Stonehill * ^ 3 Merrimack 4 Final
  American Int'l * ^ 4 Le Moyne 5 Final - 9 innings
  Saint Michael's * ^ 2 Franklin Pierce 3 Final - 8 innings
  Senior Day
  Bentley * ^   Assumption   Postponed
  Adelphi 3 New Haven 2 Final
  Pace * ^ 4 So. Connecticut 2 Final
  Saint Anselm * ^ 3 So. New Hampshire 1 Final
  American Int'l   Le Moyne   Cancelled
  Bentley * ^ 9 Saint Michael's 0 Final - 5 innings
  Rescheduled from Apr. 20 @ Rindge, N.H.
Wed. 24 American Int'l * ^ 1 Adelphi 7 Final
  Date change from 4/20 & 4/22
  Merrimack * ^ 12 Franklin Pierce 1 Final - 5 innings
  Rescheduled from 4/22.
  Saint Rose * ^ 2 Le Moyne 4 Final
  Bentley * ^ 5 Assumption 1 Final
  Rescheduled from 4/23
  American Int'l 0 Adelphi 3 Final
  Date change from 4/20 & 4/22
  Merrimack * ^ 14 Franklin Pierce 2 Final - 5 innings
  Rescheduled from 4/22.
Thu. 25 Caldwell 2 New Haven 3 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 0 Assumption 12 Final - 5 innings
  So. New Hampshire * ^ 2 Merrimack 0 Final
  Saint Rose * ^ 9 Pace 4 Final
  Saint Anselm * ^ 5 Bentley 0 Final
  changed from Apr. 26
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 1 Stonehill 0 Final
  rescheduled from 4/26
  Caldwell 1 New Haven 2 Final
  Saint Michael's * ^ 8 Assumption 7 Final
Fri. 26 Le Moyne * ^   Adelphi   1:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Adelphi   3:00 PM
  Pace * ^   American Int'l   3:00 PM
  Saint Michael's * ^   Assumption   Postponed
Sat. 27 Saint Anselm * ^   Bentley   12:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Stonehill   12:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Merrimack   12:00 PM
  Le Moyne * ^   Adelphi   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut * ^   Saint Rose   12:00 PM
  Pace * ^   American Int'l   12:00 PM
  So. Connecticut * ^   Saint Rose   2:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^   Bentley   2:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^   Stonehill   2:00 PM
  So. New Hampshire * ^   Merrimack   2:00 PM
  Le Moyne   Adelphi   2:00 PM
  Pace * ^   American Int'l   2:00 PM
Sun. 28 Saint Michael's   Assumption   9:00 AM
  Senior Day/Rescheduled from 4/26
  So. Connecticut * ^   Saint Rose   10:00 AM
  So. Connecticut   Saint Rose   Cancelled
  Pace   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  Pace   Caldwell   2:00 PM
Tue. 30 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship First Round   TBA
 
May
Thu. 2 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship   TBA
Fri. 3 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship   TBA
Sat. 4 Saint Michael's %   NE10 Championship   TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season